2014 Combined Fixtures

                               COMBINED INDALO/ALMERIA/CABRERA  CALENDAR 2014
                        NE = New Entry                      DC =  Date Change                  VC=  Venue Change                 DA = Detail amended                     EC = Entry Change
Sun 5 Jan 1030 ABC Sunday Lunch Bonanza  
Mon 6 Jan 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples  
Tues 7 Jan 1400 CALB 4s Competition  
Wed 8 Jan 1400 WTL Wed Triples League  
Thur 9 Jan 1430   FAB Meeting  
Thur 9 Jan 1400 CALB 11-a-Side  
Fri 10          
Sat 11 Jan 1015 IBC Don Kitchen League  
Sun 12 Jan 1030 ABC Sunday Lunch Bonanza  
Mon 13 Jan 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples  
Mon 13 Jan 1000 IBC Winter Footbowl League  
Mon 13 Jan 1330 IBC Winter Footbowl League  
Tues 14 Jan 1400 CALB 4s Competition  
Wed 15 Jan 1400 WTL Wed Triples League  
Thur 16 Jan 1330 IBC Ladies Club Championships  
Fri 17 Jan 1000 IBC Ladies Club Championships  
Sat 18 Jan 1015 IBC Don Kitchen League  
Sun 19 Jan 1000 IBC Ladies Club Championships  
Sun 19 Jan 1330 IBC Ladies Club Championships  
Sun 19 Jan   CALB Mens & Ladies Pairs & Singles  
Sun 19 Jan 1030 ABC Sunday Lunch Bonanza  
Mon 20 Jan 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples  
Mon 20 Jan 1000 & 1330 IBC Winter Footbowl League  
Tues 21 Jan 1400 CALB 4s Competition  
Wed 22 Jan 1400 WTL Wed Triples League  
Thur 23 Jan 1400 ABC Joe McCraw  
Thur 23 Jan 1330 IBC Mens Club Championships  
Thur 23 Jan 1400 CLBC Gents Club Championship  
Fri 24 Jan 1000 ABC Joe McCraw  
Fri 24 Jan 1000   Gents Club Championship  
Fri 24 Jan 1000 IBC Mens Club Championships  
Fri 24 Jan 1330 IBC Mens Club Championships  
Sat 25 Jan 1400 ABC Joe McCraw  
Sat 25 Jan 1015 IBC Don Kitchen League  
Sat 25 Jan 1400 CLBC Gents Club Championship  
Sun 26 Jan 1000 ABC Joe McCraw  
Sun 26 Jan 1000 CLBC Gents Club Championship  
Sun 26 Jan 1000 IBC Mens Club Championships  
Sun 26 Jan 1330 IBC Mens Club Championships  
Mon 27 Jan 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples  
Mon 27 Jan 1000 & 1330 IBC Winter Footbowl League  
Tues 28 Jan 1400 CALB 4s Competition  
Wed 29 Jan 1400 WTL Wed Triples League  
Thu 30 Jan 1400 ABC Dyer Cup & Appleby Vase  
Thur 30 Jan 1400 CLBC Ladies & Gents Club Championship  
Fri 31 Jan 1000 ABC Dyer Cup & Appleby Vase  
Fri 31 Jan 1000 CLBC Ladies & Gents Club Championship  
Fri 31 Jan 1015 IBC Don Kitchen League  
Fri 31 Jan 1400 IBC Practice Spain v Malaga  
Sat 1 Feb 1400 ABC Dyer Cup & Appleby Vase  
Sat 1 Feb 1000 IBC Spain v Malaga  
Sat 2 Feb 1000 IBC Spain v Malaga  
Sat 1 Feb 1400 CLBC Ladies & Gents Club Championship  
Sun 2 Feb 1000 ABC Dyer Cup & Appleby Vase  
Sun 2 Feb 1000 CLBC Ladies & Gents Club Championship  
Mon 3 Feb 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples  
Mon 3 Feb 1000 & 1330 IBC Winter Footbowl League  
Tues 4 Feb 1400 CALB 4s Competition  
Wed 5 Feb 1400 WTL Wed Triples League  
Thur 6 Feb 1400 WTL Wed Triples League  
Fri 7 Feb All day   Toldos cleaning  
Fri 7 Feb 1400 LCT Ladies Charity Triples  
Sat 8 Feb   CALB Mens & Ladies Pairs & Singles  
Sat 8 Feb 1015 IBC Don Kitchen League  
Sat 8 Feb 1400 Visitors ABC v Perigord B.C  
Sun 9 Feb   CLBC Bob Wright  
Sun 9 Feb 1330 ABC Emerald Isle  
Sun 9 Feb 1000 IBC Ladies Club Championships  
Sun 9 Feb 1330 IBC Ladies Club Championships  
Mon 10 Feb 1000 & 1330 IBC Winter Footbowl League  
Mon 10 Feb 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples  
Tues 11 Feb 1400 CALB 4s Competition  
Wed 12 Feb 1400 WTL Wed Triples League  
Thu 13 Feb 1400 IBC Indalo v PLBC (France)  
Thur 13 Feb 1400 ABC Parsons & Jacksons Trophy  
Fri 14 Feb 1000 ABC Parsons & Jacksons Trophy  
Fri 14 Feb 1000 CLBC Ladies Club Championship  
Fri 14 Feb 1000 IBC AGM  
Sat 15 Feb 1015 IBC Don Kitchen League  
Sat 15 Feb 1400 CLBC Ladies Club Championship  
Sat 15 Feb 1400 ABC Parsons & Jacksons Trophy  
Sun 16 Feb 1000 ABC Parsons & Jacksons Trophy  
Sun 16 Feb 1000 CLBC Ladies Club Championship  
Sun 16 Feb   CLBC Bob Wright  
Mon 17 Feb 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples  
Mon 17 Feb 1000 & 1330 IBC Winter Footbowl League  
Tues 18 Feb   IBC Indalo v PLBC (France)  
Wed 19 Feb 1400 WTL Wed Triples League  
Thur 20 Feb 1000 CLBC Cabrera AGM  
Thur 20 Feb 1400 Visitors Perigord B.C  
Thur 20 Feb 1000 IBC Don Kitchen League  
Fri 21 Feb 1000 FAB Rinks  
Sat 22 Feb 1000 FAB Rinks  
Sat 22 Feb 1400 CLBC Perigord BC  
Sun 23 Feb 1000 FAB Rinks  
Sun 23 Feb   CLBC Bob Wright  
Mon 24 Feb 1000 & 1330 IBC Winter Footbowl League  
Mon 24 Feb 1400 LCT Ladies Charity Triples  
Tues 25 Feb        
Wed 26 Feb 1400 WTL Wed Triples League  
Thur 27 Feb 1400 CLBC Cyril Heath Memorial  
Fri 28 Feb 1000 CLBC Cyril Heath Memorial  
Fri 28 Feb 1400 LCT Ladies Charity Triples  
Sat 1 Mar 1400 CLBC Cyril Heath Memorial  
Sat 1 Mar 1015 IBC Don Kitchen League  
Sat 1 Mar 1000 ABC Inaugural Cup – Iberian Open  
Sun 2 Mar 1000 ABC Inaugural Cup – Iberian Open  
Sun 2 Mar 1000 CLBC Cyril Heath Memorial  
Sun 2 Mar   CALB Mens  Ladies Singles & Pairs  
Mon 3 Mar 1000 & 1330 IBC Winter Footbowl League  
Mon 3 Mar 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples  
Tues 4 Mar        
Wed 5 Mar 1400 WTL Wed Triples League  
Thur 6 Mar        
Fri 7 Mar   CLBC Bob Wright  
Fri 7 Mar 1000 ABC ALBC Trophy  
Sat 8 Mar 1000 CLBC Basil Withers Open  
Sun 9 Mar 1000 CLBC Basil Withers Open  
Mon 10 Mar 1000 ABC ALBC Trophy  
Mon 10 Mar 1000 & 1330 IBC Winter Footbowl League  
Tues 11 Mar   CALB Ladies & Mens Pairs & Singles  
Wed 12 Mar 1400 WTL Wed Triples League  
Thur 13 Mar 1430   FAB Meeting  
Fri 14 Mar 1400 LCT Ladies Charity Triples  
Sat 15 Mar 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples  
Sun 16 Mar 1030 CLBC Presentation Day  
Mon 17 Mar 1001 ABC St Patricks Day  
Mon 17 Mar 1000 IBC Winter Footbowl  
Tues 18 Mar   LCT Ladies Charity Triples  
Wed 19 Mar 1400 WTL Wed Triples League  
Thur 20 Mar   CALB Ladies & Mens Pairs & Singles  
Thur 20 Mar 1400 Indalo Invitation Competition  
Fri 21 Mar 1000 Indalo Invitation Competition  
Sat 22 Mar 1000 Indalo Invitation Competition  
Sun 23 Mar 1000 Indalo Invitation Competition  
Mon 24 Mar 1000 Indalo Invitation Competition  
Wed 26 Mar 1000 & 1400 WTL Wed Triples  
Thur 27 Mar        
Fri 28 Mar 1930 FAB Annual Dinner  
Fri 28 Mar 1400 Visitors Paddock Wood C  
Sat 29 Mar 1400 Visitors Paddock Wood  
Sun 30 Mar 1000 IBC Mazarron v Indalo  
Mon 31 Mar 1400 CLBC Paddock Wood  
Mon 31 Mar 1000 FAB 3-2-1 – any combination  
Tues 1 Apr 1400 FAB 3-2-1 – any combination  
Wed 2 Apr 1000 FAB 3-2-1 – any combination  
Wed 2 Apr 1400 Visitors Paddock Wood BC  
Thur 3 Apr 1400 FAB 3-2-1 – any combination  
Fri 4 Apr 1000 FAB 3-2-1 – any combination  
Sat 5 Apr        
Sun 6 Apr 1000 ABC Millennium Cup Open  
Mon 7 Apr        
Tues 8 Apr 1400 IBC Indalo v Vistabella  
Wed 9 Apr 1000 IBC Indalo v Vistabella  
Thur 10 Apr 1400 ABC ABC v Vistabella  
Fri 11 Apr 1000 CLBC Cabrera v East Anglia  
Sat 12 Apr        
Sat 12 Apr 1400 ABC ABC v East Anglia  
Sun 13 Apr 1000 CLBC Los Pastores Open  
Mon 14 Apr 1000 CLBC Los Pastores Open  
Tues 15 Apr 1400 IBC Indalo v East Anglia  
Wed 16 Apr 1000 & 1330 IBC Indalo “Bull” Hong Kong Pairs  
Thur 17 Apr        
Fri 18 Apr     Good Friday  
Sat 19 Apr        
Sun 20 Apr     Easter Sunday  
Mon 21 Apr        
Tues 22 Apr 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy – 1st game  
Wed 23 Apr 1000 & 1330 IBC Indalo “Bull” Hong Kong Pairs  
Wed 23 Apr 1000 ABC St Georges Day  
Wed 23 Apr 1000 CLBC Almanzara Cup  
Thur 24 Apr 1400 CLBC Almanzara Cup  
Fri 25 Apr 1000 CLBC Almanzara Cup  
Sat 26 Apr 1400 CLBC Almanzara Cup  
Sun 27 Apr 1100 IBC Indalo Competition Finals/Presentation Day  
Sun 27 Apr 1000 CLBC Almanzara Cup  
Mon 28 Apr 1000 IBC Ladies Pairs Championship  
Tues 29 Apr 1330 IBC Ladies Pairs Championship  
Tues 29 May 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy  
Wed 30 Apr 1000 & 1330 IBC Indalo “Bull” Hong Kong Pairs  
Thur 1 May 1330 IBC Ladies Pairs Championship  
Thur 1 May 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw – 1st game  
Fri 2 May 1630 CALB Hong-Kong Pairs  
Sat 3 May        
Sun 4 May        
Mon 5 May        
Tues 6 May 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy  
Wed 7 May 1000 IBC Indalo “Bull” Hong Kong Pairs  
Wed 7 May 1330 IBC Indalo “Bull” Hong Kong Pairs  
Thur 8 May 1630 CALB Hong-Kong Pairs  
Fri 9 May 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw  
Sat 10 May   FEB Spanish National Championships  
Sun 11 May   FEB Spanish National Championships  
Mon 12 May   FEB Spanish National Championships  
Tues 13 May   FEB Spanish National Championships  
Tues 13 May 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy  
Wed 13 May   FEB Spanish National Championships  
Thur 15 May   FEB Spanish National Championships  
Thur 15 May 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw  
Fri 16 May   FEB Spanish National Championships  
Sat 17 May   FEB Spanish National Championships  
Sun 18 May   FEB Spanish National Championships  
Mon 18 May   FEB Spanish National Championships  
Tues 20 May   FEB Spanish National Championships  
Tues 20 May 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy  
Wed 21 May   FEB Spanish National Championships  
Thur 22 May   FEB Spanish National Championships  
Thur 22 May 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw  
Fri 23 May   FEB Spanish National Championships  
Sat 24 May   FEB Spanish National Championships  
Sun 25 May        
Mon 26 May        
Tues 27 May 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy  
Wed 28 May 1000 & 1330 IBC Indalo “Bull” Hong Kong Pairs  
Thur 29 May 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw  
Fri 30 May 1630 CALB Hong-Kong Pairs  
Sat 31 May        
Sun 1 June   IBC Monte Mar  
Sun 1 June 1000 CLBC Lomax Ladies Cup  
Mon 2 June 1400 CLBC Lomax Ladies Cup  
Mon 2 June   IBC Monte Mar  
Tues 3 June 1000 CLBC Lomax Ladies Cup  
Tues 3 June 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy  
Wed 4 June 1000 CLBC Lomax Ladies Cup  
Wed 4 June 1000 & 1330 IBC Indalo “Bull” Hong Kong Pairs  
Thur 5 June 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw  
Fri 6 June 1630 CALB Hong-Kong Pairs  
Sat 7 June        
Sun 8 June        
Mon 9 June        
Tues 10 June        
Tues 10 June 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy  
Wed 11 June 1000 & 1330 IBC Indalo “Bull” Hong Kong Pairs  
Thur 12 June 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw  
Fri 13 June 1630 CALB Hong-Kong Pairs  
Sat 14 June        
Sun 15 June        
Mon 16 June 1000 IBC Summer Footbowl League  
Tues 17 June 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy  
Wed 18 June 1000 IBC Indalo “Bull” Hong Kong Pairs  
Thur 19 June 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw  
Fri 20 June 1630 CALB Hong-Kong Pairs  
Sat 21 June        
Sun 22 June        
Mon 23 June 1000 IBC Summer Footbowl League  
Tues 24 June 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy  
Wed 25 June 1000 IBC Indalo “Bull” Hong Kong Pairs  
Wed 25 June 1000 CLBC Redington Gents Cup  
Thur 26 June 1400 CLBC Redington Gents Cup  
Thur 26 June 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw  
Fri 27 June 1000 CLBC Redington Gents Cup  
Sat 28 June 1400 CLBC Redington Gents Cup  
Sun 29 June 1000&1400 CALB Hong-Kong Pairs  
Mon 30 June 1000 IBC Summer Footbowl League  
Tues 1 July 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy  
Wed 2 July 1000 IBC Handicap Singles (One session only per player  
Thu 3 July 1330 IBC Handicap Singles (One session only per player  
Thur 3 July 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw  
Fri 4 July 1000 IBC Handicap Singles (One session only per player  
Sat 5 July 1330 IBC Handicap Singles (one session only per player)  
Sun 6 July 1000 IBC Handicap Singles (one session only per player)  
Mon 7 July 1000 IBC Summer Footbowl League  
Tues 8 July 1400 IBC Handicap Singles (One session only per player)  
Tues 8 July 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy  
Wed 9 July        
Thur 10 July 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw  
Fri 11 July 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy  
Fri 11 July        
Sat 12 July        
Sun 13 July        
Mon 14 July 1000 IBC Summer Footbowl League  
Mon 14 July 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw  
Tues 15 July        
Wed 16 July        
Thur 17 July 1430   FAB Meeting  
Fri 18 July        
Sat 19 July        
Sun 20 July        
Mon 21 July 1000 IBC Summer Footbowl League  
Tues 22 July        
Wed 23 July        
Thur 24 July 1015 IBC Don Kitchen League  
Fri 25 July        
Sat 26 July        
Sun 27 July        
Mon 28 July 1000 IBC Summer Footbowl League  
Tues 29 July        
Wed 30 July        
Thur 31 July 1015 IBC Don Kitchen League  
Fri 1 Aug        
Sat 2 Aug        
Sun 3 Aug        
Mon 4 Aug 1000 IBC Summer Footbowl League  
Tues 5 Aug        
Wed 6 Aug 1000 CLBC Mixed Singles Sets Play  
Thur 7 Aug 1015 IBC Don Kitchen League  
Fri 8 Aug 1000 CLBC Mixed Singles Sets Play  
Fri 8 Aug 1000 IBC Low Handicap Singles Trophy  
Sat 9 Aug 1400 CLBC Mixed Singles Sets Play  
Sat 9 Aug 1330 IBC Low Handicap Singles Trophy  
Sun 10 Aug 1000 CLBC Mixed Singles Sets Play  
Sun 10 Aug 1000 IBC Low Handicap Singles Trophy  
Mon 11 Aug 1000 IBC Low Handicap Singles Trophy  
Tues 12 Aug        
Wed 13 Aug        
Thur 14 Aug 1015 IBC Don Kitchen League  
Fri 15 Aug        
Sat 16 Aug        
Sun 17 Aug 1000 IBC Two Wood Pairs  
Mon 18 Aug 1330 IBC Two Wood Pairs  
Tues 19 Aug 1330 IBC Two Wood Pairs  
Wed 20 Aug 1000 IBC Two Wood Pairs  
Wed 20 Aug 1000 CLBC Two Wood Triples  
Thur 21 Aug 1015 IBC Don Kitchen League  
Fri 22 Aug 1000 CLBC Two Wood Triples  
Fri 22 Aug 1000 IBC Mens Pairs Championships  
Sat 23 Aug 1400 CLBC Two Wood Triples  
Sat 23 Aug 1330 IBC Mens Pairs Championships  
Sun 24 Aug 1000 CLBC Two Wood Triples  
Sun 25 Aug 1000 IBC Mens Pairs Championships  
Mon 25 Aug 1000 IBC Mens Pairs Championships  
Tues 26 Aug 1300 IBC Mens Pairs Championships  
Wed 27 Aug        
Thur 28 Aug 1015 IBC Don Kitchen League  
Fri 29 Aug 1000 IBC Two Wood Singles  
Sat 30 Aug        
Sun 31 Sept 1000 IBC Two Wood Singles  
Mon 1 Sept 1001 IBC Two Wood Singles  
Tues 2 Sept 1430   FAB Meeting  
Wed 3 Sept 1000 IBC Don Kitchen League  
Thur 4 Sept 1400 IBC Emerald Isle v Indalo  
Fri 5 Sept 1000 IBC Extra Roll-up morning  
Sat 6 Sept All day IBC Rio Aguas Tournament  
Sun 7 Sept All day IBC Rio Aguas Tournament  
Mon 8 Sept All day IBC Rio Aguas Tournament  
Tues 9 Sept        
Wed 10 Sept        
Thur 11 Sept 1015 IBC Don Kitchen League  
Fri 12 Sept 1000 FAB Liberty Seguros Mixed Triples  
Sat 13 Sept 1000 FAB Liberty Seguros Mixed Triples  
Sun 14 Sept 1000 FAB Liberty Seguros Mixed Triples  
Mon 15 Sept        
Tues 16 Sept        
Wed 17 Sept        
Thur 18 Sept        
Fri 19 Sept   MBC t.b.a.  
Sat 20 Sept   MBC t.b.a.  
Sat 20 Sept 2000 IBC Jan & Johns Quiz night  
Sun 21 Sept   MBC t.b.a.  
Sun 21 Sept 1000 IBC Drawn Triples  
Mon 22 Sept   MBC t.b.a.  
Mon 22 Sept 1000 IBC Drawn Triples  
Tues 23 Sept 1330 IBC Drawn Triples  
Wed 24 Sept 1000 IBC Drawn Triples  
Thur 25 Sept 1000 IBC Don Kitchen club morning  
Fri 26 Sept   FAB Andalucian Championships  
Sat 27 Sept   FAB Andalucian Championships  
Sun 28 Sept   FAB Andalucian Championships  
Mon 29 Sept   FAB Andalucian Championships  
Tues 30 Sept   FAB Andalucian Championships  
Wed 1 Oct   FAB Andalucian Championships  
Thur 2 Oct 1330 IBC Brindle Cup  
Fri 3 Oct 1000 & 1330 IBC Brindle Cup  
Fri 3 Oct 1400 ABC Almeria v Atherley BC  
Fri 3 Oct   MBC Mojacar v Windsor BC  
Fri 3 Oct 1000 CLBC Len Dean Trophy  
Sat 4 Oct 1400 CLBC Len Dean Trophy  
Sat 4 Oct 1330 IBC Brindle Cup  
Sun 5 Oct 1000 CLBC Len Dean Trophy  
Sun 5 Oct 1400 CLBC Cabrera v Windsor BC  
Sun 5 Oct 1400 ABC Almeria v Atherley BC  
Sun 5 Oct 1000 IBC Indalo v Mazarron  
Mon 6 Oct 1400 CLBC Len Dean Trophy  
Mon 6 Oct 1030 IBC Visitors – Windsor BC  
Tues 7 Oct 1400 IBC Brindle Cup  
Tues 7 Oct 1400 IBC Almeria v Windsor BC  
Tues 7 Oct 1400 MBC Mojacar v Birstall BC  
Wed 8 Oct 1400 WTL Wednesday Triples League Week 1  
Thur 9 Oct 1400 ABC Almeria v Birstall  
Fri 10 Oct 1000 CLBC Cabrera v Birstall Bowls Club  
Fri 10 Oct 1400 MBC Mojacar v West Bridgeford BC  
Fri 10 Oct 1000 ABC Non-Winners Cup  
Sat 11 Oct 1400 ABC Non-Winners Cup  
Sat 11 Oct 1400 CLBC Brindle Bowl  
Sat 11 Oct 1400 MBC Mojacar v Wymewold BC  
Sun 12 Oct 1400 MBC Mojacar v West Bridgeford BC  
Sun 12 Oct 1000 ABC Non-Winners Cup  
Sun 12 Oct 1000 CLBC Brindle Bowl  
Sun 12 Oct 1400 CLBC Cabrera v Wymesworld BC  
Mon 13 Oct 1400 ABC t.b.c.  
Mon 13 Oct 1400 MBC Mojacar v West Bridgeford BC  
Mon 13 Oct 1000 IBC Indalo v Wymesworld BC  
Mon 13 Oct 1400 CLBC Brindle Bowl  
Tues 14 Oct 1400 CLBC Brindle Bowl  
Tues 14 Oct 1400 ABC ALBC v Wymesworld BC  
Tues 14 Oct 1400 MBC Mojacar v West Bridgeford BC  
Wed 15 Oct 1400 WTL Wednesday Triples League  
Thur 16 Oct 1400 IBC Invitation Competition  
Thur 16 Oct 1400 CALB Committee Meeting  
Fri 17 Oct 1400 ABC Welcome Together Trophy  
Fri 17 Oct 1000 IBC Drawn Rinks  
Sat 18 Oct 1000 IBC Invitation Competition  
Sun 19 Oct 1000 IBC Invitation Competition  
Mon 20 Oct 1000 IBC Invitation Competition  
Mon 20 Oct 1400 ABC t.b.c.  
Tues 21 Oct 1430 FAB Committee Meeting  
Wed 22 Oct 1400 WTL Wednesday Triples League  
Thur 23 Oct 1400 CALB 11-a-Side  
Fri 24 Oct 1000 ABC Iberian Challenge Cup  
Sat 25 Oct 1000 ABC Iberian Challenge Cup  
Sun 26 Oct 1000 ABC Iberian Challenge Cup  
Mon 27 Oct 1400 ABC t.b.c.  
Tues 28 Oct 1400 CALB 11-a-Side  
Wed 29 Oct 1400 WTL Wednesday Triples League  
Thur 30 Oct 1400 CALB 11-a-Side  
Fri 31 Oct 1000 IBC Drawn Rinks  
Sat 1 Nov 1300 IBC Drawn Rinks  
Sun 2 Nov 1330 IBC Vistabella v Indalo  
Sun 2 Nov 9000 CLBC Turre Open  
Mon 3 Nov 1000 IBC Drawn Rinks  
Mon 3 Nov 1400 ABC t.b.c.  
Tues 4 Nov 1400 CALB 11-a-Side  
Wed 5 Nov 1400 WTL Wednesday Triples League  
Thur 6 Nov 1400 CALB 11-a-Side  
Fri 7 Nov 1000 IBC Drawn Rinks  
Fri 7 Oct 1000 MBC Hong Kong Pairs  
Sat 8 Oct 1000 MBC Hong Kong Pairs  
Sat 8 Nov 1330 IBC Mal Holmes Handicap Triples  
Sun 9 Nov 1000 IBC Mal Holmes Handicap Triples  
Mon 10 Nov 1000 IBC Mal Holmes Handicap Triples  
Mon 10 Nov 1400 ABC t.b.c.  
Mon 10 Nov 1000 MBC Hong Kong Pairs  
Tues 11 Nov 1400 CALB 11-a.Side  
Wed 12 Nov 1400 WTL Wednesday Triples League  
Thur 13 Nov 1400 CALB Committee Meeting  
Fri 14 Nov 1000 CLBC Alternative Club Morning  
Fri 14 Nov 1400 IBC Spanish Squad  
Sat 15 Nov 1000 CLBC Cabrera Invitation  
Sat 15 Nov 1000 IBC Indalo v Spain  
Sun 16 Nov 1000 CLBC Cabrera Invitation  
Sun 16 1000 1000 IBC Indalo v Spain  
Mon 17 Nov 1400 ABC t.b.c.  
Mon 17 Nov 1400 MBC Drawn Trips  
Tues 18 Nov 1400 CALB 11-a-Side  
Wed 19 Nov 1400 WTL Wednesday Triples League  
Thur 20 Nov 1400 FAB FAB Competition  
Fri 21 Nov        
Sat 22 Nov 1400 FAB FAB Competition  
Sun 23 Nov 1000 FAB FAB Competition  
Sun 23 Nov 1000 FAB FAB Competition  
Mon 24 Nov 1000 FAB FAB Competition  
Mon 24 Nov 1000 FAB FAB Competition  
Mon 24 Nov 1400 ABC t.b.c.  
Mon 24 Nov 1400 MBC Drawn Trips  
Tues 25 Nov 1400 CALB 11-a-Side  
Wed 26 Nov 1400 WTL Wednesday Triples League  
Thur 27 Nov 1400 FAB FAB Competition  
Thur 27 Nov 1000 FAB FAB Competition  
Fri 28 Nov 1400 CALB 11-a-Side  
Sat 29 Nov   CALB Mens & Ladies Singles & Pairs  
Sat 29 Nov Eve IBC Club Xmas Dinner  
Sat 29 Nov 1400 FAB FAB Competition  
Sat 29 Nov 1000 FAB FAB Competition  
Sun 30 Nov 1000 FAB FAB Competition  
Sun 30 Nov 1000 FAB FAB Competition  
Mon 1 Dec 1000 FAB FAB Competition  
Mon 1 Dec 1000 FAB FAB Competition  
Mon 1 Dec 1400 ABC t.b.c.  
Mon 1 Dec 1400 MBC Drawn Trips  
Tues 2 Dec 1000 FAB FAB Competition  
Wed 3 Dec 1400 WTL Wednesday Triples League  
Thur 4 Dec 1400 CALB Mixed Fours – any combination  
Fri 5 Dec 1000 CALB Mixed Fours – any combination  
Sat 6 Dec 1330 IBC Veterans Singles Trophy  
Sun 7 Dec 1000 CALB Mixed Fours  
Mon 8 Dec 1400 ABC t.b.c.  
Mon 8 Dec 1400 MBC Drawn Trips  
Mon 8 Dec 1000 IBC Veterans Singles Trophy  
Mon 8 Dec am/pm IBC Quesada v Indalo  
Tues 9 Dec 1330 IBC Veterans Singles Trophy  
Wed 10 Dec 1400 WTL Wednesday Triples League  
Thur 11 Dec 1000 ABC Xmas Club Day  
Thur 11 Dec 1000 CLBC Los Amigos Competition  
Thur 11 Dec 1330 IBC Veterans Singles Trophy  
Thur 11 Dec 1000 MBC Mixed Triples  
Fri 12 Dec 1000 MBC Mixed Triples  
Fri 12 Dec Am/pm IBC Veterans Singles Trophy  
Fri 12 Dec 1000 CLBC Los Amigos Competition  
Fri 12 Dec 1000 ABC Palace Cup  
Sat 13 Dec 1000 MBC Mixed Triples  
Sat 13 Dec 1000 ABC Palace Cup  
Sat 13 Dec 1000 CLBC Los Amigos Competition  
Sun 14 Dec 1000 CLBC Los Amigos Competition  
Sun 14 Dec 1000 MBC Mixed Triples  
Sun 14 Dec 1000 ABC Palace Cup  
Mon 15 Dec        
Tues 16 Dec        
Wed 17 Dec        
Thur 18 Dec        
Fri 19 Dec        
Sat 20 Dec        
Sun 21 Dec        
Mon 22 Dec        
Tues 23 Dec        
Wed 24 Dec        
Thur 25 Dec        
Fri 26 Dec        
Sat 27 Dec        
Sun 28 Dec        
Mon 29 Dec        
Tues 30 Dec        
Wed 31 Dec        
[Slashdot] [Digg] [Reddit] [del.icio.us] [Facebook] [Technorati] [Google] [StumbleUpon]

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *