2015 ALBC Fixtures (Updated 21st November)

    ALMERIA LAWN BOWLING CLUB – 2015 – FIXTURES CALENDAR  
                                                NE = New Entry            DC = Date Change             VC = Venue Change ** = See below                                                            
Thu 1 Jan 1000 ABC NEW YEARS DAY SPECIAL CLUB FUN DAY Roll-up Almeria    
Fri 2 Jan                
Sat 3 Jan                
Sun 4 Jan 1030 ABC Sunday Lunch Bonanza Open Competition Match Almeria    
Mon 5 Jan 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples Week 1 of 9 Club Comp Almeria    
Tues 6 Jan 1400 CALB 4´s Competition Inter Club League League All Venues    
Wed 7 Jan 1400 WTL Wed Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues    
Thur 8 Jan                
Fri 9 Jan                
Sat 10 Jan                
Sun 11 Jan 1030 ABC Sunday Lunch Bonanza Open Competition Match Almeria    
Mon 12 Jan 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples Week 2 of 9 Club Comp Almeria    
Tues 13 Jan 1400 CALB 4´s Competition Inter Club League League All Venues    
Wed 14 Jan 1400 WTL Wed Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues    
Thur 15 Jan                
Fri 16 Jan 1400 LCT Ladies Charity Triples Charity Match – Almeria vs Mojacar   Almeria    
Sat 17 Jan                
Sun 18 Jan 1030 ABC Sunday Lunch Bonanza Open Competition Match Almeria    
Sun 18 Jan TBA CALB Mens + Ladies Pairs & Singles Play by Date – Round 1 R/R TBC
Mon 19 Jan 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples Week 3 of 9 Club Comp Almeria
Tues 20 Jan 1400 CALB 4´s Competition Inter Club League League All Venues
Wed 21 Jan 1400 WTL Wed Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 22 Jan 1400 ABC Joe McCraw 2 Wood Singles K/O Almeria
Fri 23 Jan am/pm ABC Joe McCraw 2 Wood Singles K/O Almeria
Sat 24 Jan 1400 ABC Joe McCraw 2 Wood Singles K/O Almeria
Sun 25 Jan am/pm ABC Joe McCraw 2 Wood Singles K/O Almeria
Mon 26 Jan 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples Week 4 of 9 Club Comp Almeria
Tues 27 Jan 1400 CALB 4s Competition Inter Club League League All Venues
Wed 28 Jan 1400 WTL Wed Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thu 29 Jan 1400 ABC Dyer Cup & Appleby Vase Mens & Ladies Singles K/O Almeria
Fri 30 Jan am/pm ABC Dyer Cup & Appleby Vase Mens & Ladies Singles K/O Almeria
Sat 31 Feb 1400 ABC Dyer Cup & Appleby Vase Mens & Ladies Singles K/O Almeria
Sun 1 Feb 1000 ABC Dyer Cup & Appleby Vase Mens & Ladies Singles K/O Almeria
Mon 2 Feb 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples Week 5 of 9 Club Comp Almeria
Tues 3 Feb 1400 CALB 4s Competition Inter Club League League All Venues
Wed 4 Feb 1400 WTL Wed Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 5 Feb 1400 CALB 4s Competition Inter Club League League All Venues
Fri 6 Feb 1400 LCT Ladies Charity Triples Charity Match – Indalo vs Almeria League Indalo
Sat 7 Feb    ? CALB Mens & Ladies Pairs & Singles Play by date – round 2 R/R TBC
Sun 8 Feb 1000 ABC Sunday Lunch Bonanza Open 1 match prize Competition Match Almeria  
Mon 9 Feb 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples Week 6 of 9 Club Comp Almeria
Tues 10 Feb 1400 CALB 4s Competition Inter Club League  – FINAL League Neutral Venue
Wed 11 Feb 1400 WTL Wed Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 12 Feb 1400 ABC Parsons & Jacksons Trophy Mens & Ladies Pairs K/O Almeria
Fri 13 Feb 1000 ABC Parsons & Jacksons Trophy Mens & Ladies Pairs K/O Almeria
Sat 14 Feb 1400 ABC Parsons & Jacksons Trophy Mens & Ladies Pairs K/O Almeria
Sun 15 Feb 1000 ABC Parsons & Jacksons Trophy Mens & Ladies Pairs K/O Almeria
Mon 16 Feb 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples Week 7 of 9 Club Comp Almeria
Tue 17 Feb
Wed 18 Feb 1400 WTL Wed Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 19 Feb
Thur 19 Feb 1400 FAB Rinks – any combination FAB competition R/R Indalo
Fri 20 Feb 1000 FAB Rinks – any combination FAB competition R/R Indalo
Sat 21 Feb 1000 ABC Perigord BC France (with Roll-Up) Visiting Friendly (Numbers TBC) Friendly Almeria
Sun 22 Feb 1000 FAB Rinks – any combination FAB Competition R/R Almeria
Mon 23 Feb 1400 LCT Ladies Charity Triples Charity Match – Mojacar vs Almeria League Mojacar
Tues 24 Feb 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples Week 8 of 9 Club Comp Almeria
Wed 25 Feb 1400 WTL Wed Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 26 Feb
Fri 27 Feb
Sat 28 Feb
Sun 1 Mar 1000 ABC Sunday Lunch Bonanza Open 1 match prize Competition Match Almeria  
Sun 1 Mar CALB Mens & Ladies Singles & Pairs Play By Date
Mon 2 Mar am/pm ABC Inaugural Cup – Iberian Open Mixed Pairs R&R Almeria
Tues 3 Mar am/pm ABC Inaugural Cup – Iberian Open Mixed Pairs R&R Almeria
Wed 4 Mar 1400 WTL Wed Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 5 Mar 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples Final Week – FINAL Club Comp Almeria
Fri 6 Mar 1000 ABC ALBC Trophy – day 1 Drawn Triples K/O – TBC Almeria
Sat 7 Mar 1000 CLBC Basil Withers Open Mixed Pairs R/R Cabrera
Sun 8 Mar 1000 CLBC Basil Withers Open Mixed Pairs R/R Cabrera
Mon 9 Mar 1000 ABC ALBC Trophy – day 2 Drawn Triples K/O – TBC Almeria
Tues 10 Mar CALB Mens & Ladies Singles & Pairs Semi-final Play by Date
Wed 11 Mar 1400 WTL Wed Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 12 Mar
Fri 13 Mar 1400 LCT Ladies Charity Triples Charity Match – Mojacar vs Cabrera League Mojacar
Sat 14 Mar 1400 ABC ALBC Trophy – Finals (day 3) Drawn Triples – Finals K/O – TBC Almeria
Sun 15 Mar 1000 ABC Sunday Lunch Bonanza Open 1 match prize Competition Match Almeria  
Mon 16
Tues 17 Mar 1001 ABC St Patricks Day Club Fun Day Club Day Almeria
Wed 18 Mar 1400 WTL Wed Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 19 Mar    X2 CALB Ladies & Mens Pairs & Singles Finals: Singles 1030 am + Pairs 1400 pm Almeria
Thur 19 Mar 1400 Indalo Invitation Competition 4-2-2 Practice Indalo
Fri 20 Mar 1000 Indalo Invitation Competition 4-2-2 R/R Indalo
Sat 21 Mar 1000 Indalo Invitation Competition 4-2-2 R/R Indalo
Sun 22 Mar 1000 Indalo Invitation Competition 4-2-2 R/R Indalo
Mon 23 Mar 1000 Indalo Invitation Competition 4-2-2 R/R Indalo
Tues 24 Mar
Wed 25 Mar am/pm ABC PALACE CUP Club Competition Handicap Singles (moved from December) K/O Almeria
Thur 26 Mar 1400 ABC PALACE CUP Club Competition Handicap Singles (moved from December) K/O Almeria
Fri 27 Mar am/pm ABC PALACE CUP Club Competition Handicap Singles (moved from December) K/O Almeria
Sat 28 Mar
Sun 29 Mar
Mon 30 Mar
Tues 31 Mar
Wed 1 Apr 1000 FAB 3-2-1 – any combination FAB competition R/R Cabrera
Thur 2 Apr 1400 FAB 3-2-1 – any combination FAB competition R/R Cabrera
Fri 3 Apr 1000 FAB 3-2-1 – any combination FAB competition R/R Cabrera
Sat 4 Apr 1000
Sun 5 Apr
Mon 6 Apr 1000 ABC ABC Millennium Cup Open Mixed Triples R/R Almeria
Tues 7 Apr
Wed 8 Apr
Thur 9 Apr 1400 ABC Vistabella BC Torrevieja Friendly Visiting team Friendly Almeria
Fri 10 Apr
Sat 11 Apr
Sun 12 Apr CLBC Los Pastores Open
Mon 13 Apr 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy Comp. Drawn Triples  – Week 1 League Almeria
Tues 14 Apr
Wed 15 Apr 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs – Week 1 League Almeria
Thur 16 Apr
Fri 17 Apr Good Friday ?
Sat 18 Apr 1000 CLBC Los Pastores Open Competition Mixed Triples R/R Cabrera
Sun 19 Apr 1000 CLBC Los Pastores Open Competition Mixed Triples R/R Cabrera
Mon 20 Apr 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy Comp Drawn Triples  – Week 2 League Almeria
Tues 21 Apr
Wed 22 Apr 1000 ABC Visitors (Name TBA) thro PTH. 4 or 5 rinks TBC Friendly Almeria
Thur 23 Apr 1000 ABC St Georges Day Fun Bowling & BBQ Match Almeria
Fri 24 Apr
Sat 25 Apr
Sun 26 Apr
Mon 27 Apr 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy – Comp Drawn Triples  – Week 3 League Almeria
Tues 28 Apr 1400 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs – Week 2 League Almeria
Wed 29 Apr 1000 ABC Bookham BC – 6 rinks + lend us 1 Friendly Tour (we need team of 23 players) Friendly Almeria
Thur 30 Apr
Fri 1 May 1000
Sat 2 May 1400 ABC Emerald Isle B.C. (Elwyn Morris) Return Home friendly – 6 Triples Friendly Almeria D/C
Sun 3 May
Mon 4 May 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy – Comp Drawn Triples  – Week 4 League Almeria
Tues 5 May
Wed 6 May 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs – Week 3 League Almeria
Thur 7 May 1630
Thur 7 May
Fri 8 May
Sat 9 May 1000 ABC Mojacar Masonic Lodge Charity Match – Confirmed (Colin Clark) Friendly Almeria  
Sat 9 May FEB SPANISH NATIONAL CHAMP’s Commence….. through to Sat 23rd MAY Alicante
Sun 10 May
Mon 11 May 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy Comp Drawn Triples – Week 5 League Almeria
Tues 12 May
Wed 13 May 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs – Week 4 League Almeria
Thur 14 May
Fri 15 May
Sat 16 May
Sun 17 May
Mon 18 May 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy Comp Drawn Triples – Week 6 League Almeria
Tues 19 May
Wed 20 May 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs – Week 5 League Almeria
Thur 21 May
Fri 22 May 1000 CALB Hong Kong Pairs Summer Comp – 1 R/R All Venues D/C
Sat 23 May FEB SPANISH NATIONAL CHAMP’s FINISH
Sun 24 May
Mon 25 May 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy Comp Drawn Triples – Week 7. League Almeria
Tues 26 May
Wed 27 May 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs – Week 6 League Almeria
Wed 27 May 1330 ABC Committee Meeting Almeria
Thur 28 May
Fri 29 May 1630 CALB Hong-Kong Pairs Summer Comp – 2 R/R All venues
Sat 30 May
Sun 31 May
Mon 1 June 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy Comp Drawn Triples – Week 8 League Almeria
Tues 2 June
Wed 3 June 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs – Week 7 League Almeria
Thur 4 June
Fri 5 June 1630 CALB Hong-Kong Pairs Summer Comp – 3 R/R All venues
Sat 6 June TBA FEB Grass Green Fours tbc FEB Comp R/R Cabrera
Sun 7 June TBA FEB Grass Green Fours tbc FEB Comp. R/R Cabrera
Mon 8 June TBA FEB Grass Green Fours tbc FEB Comp. R/R Cabrera
Mon 8 June 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy Comp Drawn Triples – Week 9 League Almeria
Tues 9 June TBA FEB Grass Green Fours tbc FEB Comp. R/R Cabrera
Tues 9 June
Wed 10 June 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs – Week 8 League Almeria
Thur 11 June
Fri 12 June 1630 CALB Hong-Kong Pairs Summer Comp – 4 R/R All venues
Sat 13 June
Sun 14 June
Mon 15 June 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy Comp Drawn Triples  – Week 10 League Almeria
Tues 16 June
Wed 17 June 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs – Week 9 League Almeria
Thur 18 June
Fri 19 June 1630 CALB Hong-Kong Pairs Summer Comp – 5 R/R All venues
Sat 20 June
Sun 21 June
Mon 22 June 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy Comp Drawn Triples  – Week 11 League Almeria
Tues 23 June
Wed 24 June 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs – Week 10 League Almeria
Thur 25 June
Fri 26
Sat 27
Sun 28 June X 2 CALB Hong-Kong Pairs 1000 + 1400 Summer competition – Semi Final + Final R/R Indalo
Mon 29 June 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy Comp Drawn Triples Final Qualifier Game Wk12 League Almeria
Tues 30 June
Wed 1 July 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs –Final Qualifier Game Wk11 League Almeria
Thur 2 July
Fri 3 July
Sat 4 July
Sun 5 July
Mon 6 July 1000 ABC RELIANT TROPHY COMP THE FINAL – 2 x trips play-off finals League Almeria
Tues 7 July
Wed 8 July 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw FINAL Drawn Pairs – FINAL 2 x 2 pairs finals League Almeria
Thur 9 July
Fri 10 July  
Sat 11 July
Sun 12 July  
Tues 28 July 1430 FAB MEETING ALMERIA? tbc
NO FURTHER FIXTURES

UNTIL 2nd SEPTEMBER

Wed 2nd Sept 1000 CALB Hong-Kong Pairs Summer competition – THE FINAL Indalo NE
Fri 11 Sept 1000 FAB Liberty Seguros Mixed Triples FAB Competition K/O Almeria
Sat 12 Sept 1000 FAB Liberty Seguros Mixed Triples FAB Competition K/O Almeria
Sun 13 Sept 1000 FAB Liberty Seguros Mixed Triples FAB Competition K/O Almeria
NO FURTHER FIXTURES UNTIL TUES 25th Sept
Fri 25 Sept Tba FAB Andalucian Championships Entrants travelling to Malaga K/O MALAGA
Sat 26 Sept Tba FAB Andalucian Championships K/O MALAGA
Sun 27 Sept Tba FAB Andalucian Championships K/O MALAGA
Mon 28 Sept Tba FAB Andalucian Championships K/O MALAGA
Tues 29 Sept Tba FAB Andalucian Championships K/O MALAGA
Wed 30 Sept tba FAB Andalucian Championships K/O MALAGA
Thur 1 Oct tba FAB Andalucian Championships K/O MALAGA
Fri 2 Octt tba FAB Andalucian Championships K/O MALAGA
Sat 3 Oct tba         Entrants Travelling Back from MALAGA
Sun 4 Oct
Mon 5 Oct 1000 ABC Birstall Bowling Club Friendly match (Nos. TBC + Lunch) Friendly Almeria NE
Tues 6 Oct
Wed 7 Oct 1400 WTL Wednesday Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 8 Oct
Fri 9 Oct 1000 ABC Non-Winners Cup Singles K/O Almeria
Sat 10 Oct 1400 ABC Non-Winners Cup Singles K/O Almeria
Sun 11 Oct 1000 ABC Non-Winners Cup Singles K/O Almeria
Mon 12 Oct
Tues 13 Oct
Wed 14 Oct 1400 WTL Wednesday Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 15 Oct 1400 IBC Invitation Competition Practice R/R Indalo
Fri 16 Oct 1400 ABC Welcome Together Trophy Snowbirds v Sunseekers + Fish & Chips Match Almeria
Fri 16 Oct 1400 IBC Invitation Competition Rinks Competition R/R Indalo
Sat 17 Oct 1000 IBC Invitation Competition Rinks Competition R/R Indalo
Sun 18 Oct 1000 IBC Invitation Competition Rinks Competition R/R Indalo
Mon 19 Oct 1000 IBC Invitation Competition Rinks Competition R/R Indalo
Mon 19 Oct 1000 ABC Black Rock Sands BC, Dublin (Thro CHC) 20 – 24 bowlers TBC later Friendly Almeria NE
Tues 20 Oct 1400 ABC AVALON CUP  Club Competition Drawn Triples – week 1 Almeria
Wed 21 Oct 1400 WTL Wednesday Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 22 Oct 1400 CALB 11-a.Side Inter-club League  *** May be deleted? League All Venues ???
Fri 23 Oct am/pm ABC Iberian Challenge Cup Open 3-2-1 Competition R/R Almeria
Sat 24 Oct
Sun 25 Oct 1000 ABC Iberian Challenge Cup Open 3-2-1 Competition R/R Almeria
Mon 26 Oct 1400 ABC AVALON CUP  Club Competition Drawn Triples – week 2 Almeria
Tues 27 Oct 1400 CALB 11 a side Inter Club League League All Venues
Wed 28 Oct 1400 WTL Wednesday Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 29 Oct 1400 CALB 11 a side Inter Club League League All Venues
Fri 30 Oct 1000 ABC ABC Trophy Drawn Rinks K/O ABC
Sat 31 Oct 1400 ABC ABC Trophy Drawn Rinks K/O ABC
Sat 31 Oct CALB CALB Comp. Start Date Mens + Ladies – Singles + Pairs K/O
Sun 1 Nov 0900 CLBC TURRE OPEN Mixed Rinks R/R Cabrera
Mon 2 Nov 1000 ABC ABC Trophy Drawn Rinks – FINAL – if needed K/O ABC
Mon 2 Nov 1400 ABC AVALON CUP  Club Competition Drawn Triples – week 3 Almeria
Tues 3 Nov 1400 LCT Ladies Charity Triples Charity Match Cabrera v Almeria Match Cabrera
Wed 4 Nov 1400 WTL Wednesday Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 5 Nov 1400 CALB 11-a.Side Inter-Club League League All Venues
Fri 6 Nov 1000 ABC Arthur Pinn Shield Drawn Pairs KO Almeria
Sat 7 Nov 1400 ABC Arthur Pinn Shield Drawn Pairs KO Almeria
Sun 8 Nov 1000 ABC Arthur Pinn Shield Drawn Pairs KO Almeria
Mon 9 Nov 1400 ABC AVALON CUP  Club Competition Drawn Triples – week 4 Almeria
Tues 10 Nov 1400 CALB 11-a.Side Inter-club League League All Venues
Wed 11 Nov 1400 WTL Wednesday Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 12 Nov 1400 ABC AGM Annual General Meeting ABC Miraflores 12 Nov 1400 ABC AGM (Annual General Meeting)
Fri 13 Nov 1400 LCT Ladies Charity Triples Charity Match Cabrera v Indalo Match Cabrera
Sat 14 Nov 1000 CLBC Cabrera Invitation All Disciplines R/R Cabrera
Sun 15 Nov 1000 CLBC Cabrera Invitation All Disciplines R/R Cabrera
Mon 16 Nov 1400 ABC AVALON CUP  Club Competition Drawn Triples – week 6 Almeria
Tues 17 Nov 1400 CALB 11-a-Side Inter-club League League All Venues
Wed 18 Nov 1400 WTL Wednesday Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 19 Nov 1400 FAB FAB Competion EJQ Mens Pairs K/O Cabrera    NE
Fri 20 Nov 1400 FAB FAB Competition EJQ Mens Pairs K/O Cabrera NE
Fri 20 Nov 1400 LCT Ladies Charity Triples Charity Match Almeria v Cabrera Match Almeria NE
Sat 21 Nov 1400 FAB FAB Competition EJQ Mens Pairs K/O Cabrera    NE
Sun 22 Nov am+pm FAB FAB Competition EJQ Ladies Singles K/O Indalo    NE
Mon 23 Nov am+pm FAB FAB Competition EJQ Ladies Singles K/O Indalo    NE
Mon 23 Nov 1400 FAB FAB Competition EJQ Mens Pairs FINAL K/O Cabrera
Tues 24 Nov PM FAB FAB Competition EJQ Ladies Pairs K/O Mojacar
Wed 25 Nov 1400 WTL Wednesday Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 26 Nov 1400 CALB 11-a-side Final *Actual Venue to be mutually agreed TBC DC
Fri 27 Nov am+pm FAB FAB Competition EJQ Ladies Pairs K/O Mojacar   NE
Fri 27 Nov am+pm FAB FAB Competition EJQ Mens Singles K/O Almeria   NE
Sat 28 Nov 1400 FAB FAB Competition EJQ Mens Singles K/O Almeria   NE
Sun 29 Nov am+pm FAB FAB Competition EJQ Mens Singles K/O Almeria   NE
Sun 29 Nov 1400 FAB FAB Competition Ladies Pairs K/O Mojacar   NE
Mon 30 Nov 1000 FAB FAB Competition Mens Pairs K/O Cabrera   NE
Mon 30 Nov am+pm FAB FAB Competition EJQ Singles & Pairs Finals K/O Indalo NE
Tues 1 Dec 1400 ABC AVALON CUP  Club Competition Drawn Triples week 7 Almeria
Wed 2 Dec 1400 WTL Wednesday Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 3 Dec 1400 CALB Mixed Fours Fours Knock-out (any combination) K/O All venues
Fri 4 Dec 1000 CALB Mixed Fours Fours Knock-out (any combination) K/O All venues
Sat 5 Dec   CALB Mens & Ladies Pairs & Singles *Play by date – Round 1     D/C
Sat 5 Dec 1400 CALB Mixed Fours Fours Knock-out (any combination) K/O All venues
Sun 6 Dec am+pm CALB Mixed Fours Fours Knock-out Semis & Final K/O Almeria
Mon 7 Dec 1400 ABC AVALON CUP  Club Competition Drawn Triples – week 8 Almeria
Tues 8 Dec 1400 ABC AVALON CUP Club Competition Drawn Triples – FINAL Almeria
Wed 9 Dec 1400 WTL Wednesday Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 10 Dec 1000 ABC Xmas Club Day Xmas Bowling, Lunch & Presentation Miraflores Almeria
Fri 11 Dec
Sat 12 Dec
Sun 13 Dec
Mon 14 Dec
Tues 15 Dec
Wed 16 Dec 1400 WTL Wednesday Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 17 Dec
Fri 18 Dec
Sat 19 Dec
Sun 20 Dec
Mon 21 Dec
Tues 22 Dec
Wed 23 Dec
Thur 24 Dec
Fri 25 Dec Christmas Day
Sat 26 Dec Boxing Day
Sun 27 Dec
Mon 28 Dec
Tues 29 Dec
Wed 30 Dec
Thur 31 Dec

 

[Slashdot] [Digg] [Reddit] [del.icio.us] [Facebook] [Technorati] [Google] [StumbleUpon]

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *