2016 ALBC Fixtures

    ALMERIA LAWN BOWLING CLUB – 2016/4 FIXTURES CALENDAR  
                                                NE = New Entry           DC = Date Change             VC = Venue Change ** = See below                                                            
Fri 1 Jan 1000 ABC NEW YEARS DAY SPECIAL CLUB FUN DAY Roll-up Almeria    
Sat 2 Jan                
Sun 3 Jan 1030 ABC Sunday Lunch Bonanza Open Competition Match Almeria    
Mon 4 Jan 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples Week 1 of 9 Club Comp Almeria    
Tues 5 Jan 1400 CALB 4’s Competition Inter Club League League All Venues    
Wed 6 Jan                
Thur 7 Jan pm FAB Meeting       Cabrera    
Fri 8 Jan                
Sat 9 Jan   CALB Mens + Ladies Pairs Play – By Dates – Round 2 R/R      
Sun 10 Jan 1030 ABC Sunday Lunch Bonanza Open Competition Match Almeria    
Mon 11 Jan 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples Week 2 of 9 Club Comp Almeria    
Tues 12 Jan 1400 CALB 4’s Competition Inter Club League League All Venues    
Wed 13 Jan 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues    
Thur 14 Jan                
Fri 15 Jan 1400 LCT Ladies Charity Triples Charity Match   Almeria v Mojacar Match Almeria    
Sat 16 Jan                
Sun 17 Jan 1030 ABC Sunday Lunch Bonanza Open Competition Match Almeria    
Mon 18 Jan 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples Week 3 of 9 Club Comp Almeria    
Tues 19 Jan 1400 CALB 4’s Competition Inter Club League League All Venues    
Wed 20 Jan 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues    
Thur 21 Jan 1400 LCT Ladies Charity Triples Charity Match   Indalo v Cabrera Match Indalo    
Thur 21 Jan 1400 ABC Joe McCraw 2 Wood Singles K/O Almeria    
Fri 22 Jan am+pm ABC Joe McCraw 2 Wood Singles K/O Almeria    
Sat 23 Jan 1400 ABC Joe McCraw 2 Wood Singles K/O Almeria    
Sun 24 Jan am+pm ABC Joe McCraw 2 Wood Singles K/O Almeria    
Mon 25 Jan 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples Week 4 of 9 Club Comp Almeria    
Tues 26 Jan 1400 CALB 4’s Competition Inter Club League League All Venues    
Wed 27 Jan 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues    
Thu 28 Jan 1400 ABC Dyer Cup & Appleby Vase Mens & Ladies Singles K/O Almeria    
Fri 29 Jan am+pm ABC Dyer Cup & Appleby Vase Mens & Ladies Singles K/O Almeria    
Sat 30 Jan 1400 ABC Dyer Cup & Appleby Vase Mens & Ladies Singles K/O Almeria    
Sun 31 Jan am+pm ABC Dyer Cup & Appleby Vase Mens & Ladies Singles K/O Almeria    
Mon 1 Feb 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples Week 5 of 9 Club Comp Almeria    
Tues 2 Feb 1400 CALB 4’s Competition Inter Club League League All Venues    
Wed 3 Feb 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues    
Thur 4 Feb 1400 CALB 4’s Competition Inter Club League League All Venues    
Fri 5 Feb 1400 LCT Ladies Charity Triples Charity Match   Indalo v Almeria Match Indalo    
Sat 6 Feb                  
Sun 7 Feb 1000 ABC Sunday Lunch Bonanza Open 1 match prize Competition Match Almeria    
Mon 8 Feb 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples Week 6 of 9 Club Comp Almeria    
Tues 9 Feb 1400 CALB 4’s Competition Inter Club League R/R All venues    
Wed 10 Feb 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues    
Thur 11 Feb 1400 ABC Parsons & Jacksons Trophy Mens & Ladies Pairs K/O Almeria    
Fri 12 Feb am+pm ABC Parsons & Jacksons Trophy Mens & Ladies Pairs K/O Almeria    
Sat 13 Feb TBA CALB Mens + Ladies Singles & Pairs Play By Date – Round 2 R/R TBA    
Sat 13 Feb 1400 ABC Parsons & Jacksons Trophy Mens & Ladies Pairs K/O Almeria    
Sun 14 Feb am+pm ABC Parsons & Jacksons Trophy Mens & Ladies Pairs K/O Almeria    
Mon 15 Feb 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples Week 7 of 9 Club Comp Almeria    
Tues 16 Feb 1400 CALB 4’s Competition Inter Club League R/R All venues    
Wed 17 Feb 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues    
Thur 18 Feb                
Fri 19 Feb 1000 FAB Rinks – any combination FAB competition R/R Indalo    
Sat 20 Feb 1000              
Sun 21 Feb 1000 FAB Rinks – any combination FAB Competition R/R Indalo    
Mon 22 Feb 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples Week 8 of 9 Club Comp Almeria    
Tues 23 Feb 1400 CALB 4’s Competition Inter Club League R/R All venues    
Tues 23 Feb 1400 ABC Perigord BC France Visiting friendly Friendly Almeria    
Wed 24 Feb 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues    
Thur 25 Feb                
Fri 26 Feb 1000 ABC Perigord BC France Visitors followed by fish & chips Friendly Almeria    
Sat 27 Feb                
Sun 28 Feb 1000 ABC Sunday Lunch Bonanza Open 1 match prize Competition Match Almeria    
Mon 29 Feb am+pm ABC Inaugural Cup Open Cup Mixed Pairs R&R Almeria    
Tues 1 Mar am+pm ABC Inaugural Cup Open Cup Mixed Pairs R&R Almeria    
Wed 2 Mar 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues    
Thur 3 Mar 1400 ABC Spring Handicap Drawn Triples Final Week – FINAL Club Comp Almeria    
Fri 4 Mar am+pm ABC ALBC Trophy – day 1 Drawn Triples K/O – TBC Almeria    
Sat 5 Mar 1000 CLBC Basil Withers Open Mixed Pairs R/R Cabrera    
/Sun 6 Mar 1000 CLBC Basil Withers Open Mixed Pairs R/R Cabrera    
Mon 7 Mar am+pm ABC ALBC Trophy – day 2 Drawn Triples K/O – TBC Almeria    
Tues 8 Mar   LCT Ladies Charity Luncheon     tba    
Wed 9 Mar 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues    
Thus 10 Mar 1400 ABC ALBC Trophy – Finals (day 3) Drawn Triples – Finals K/O – TBC Almeria DC  
Thur 10 Mar 1430 FAB Meeting     Indalo    
Fri 11 Mar 1400 LCT Ladies Charity Triples Charity Match   Almeria v Indalo Match Almeria    
Sat 12 Mar TBA CALB Mens + Ladies Singles & Pairs Play By Date  – Round 4 – Semi-Final R/R TBA DC  
Sun 13 Mar 1000 ABC Sunday Lunch Bonanza Open 1 match prize Competition Match Almeria    
Mon 14 Mar                
Tues 15 Mar X2 CALB Ladies & Mens Pairs & Singles FINALS  Singles 1030, Pairs 1400   Indalo VC  
Wed 16 Mar 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues    
Thurs 17 Mar 1001 ABC St Patricks Day Club Fun Day Club Day Almeria    
Thur 17 Mar 1400 Indalo Invitation Competition 4-2-2 Practice   Indalo    
Fri 18 Mar 1000 Indalo Invitation Competition 4-2-2 R/R Indalo    
Sat 19 Mar 1000 Indalo Invitation Competition 4-2-2 R/R Indalo    
Sun 20 Mar 1000 Indalo Invitation Competition 4-2-2 R/R Indalo    
Mon 21 Mar 1000 Indalo Invitation Competition 4-2-2 R/R Indalo    
Tues 22 Mar am/pm ABC ALBC Anniversary Open Mixed Triples R/R Almeria    
Wed 23 Mar 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All venues    
Thur 24 Mar 1400 ABC PALACE CUP Club Competition Handicap Singles K/O Almeria    
Fri 25 Mar am+pm ABC PALACE CUP Club Competition Handicap Singles K/O Almeria    
Sat 26 Mar 1400 ABC PALACE CUP Club Competition Handicap Singles K/O Almeria    
Sun 27 Mar am+pm    ABC PALACE CUP Club Competition Handicap Singles K/O Almeria    
Mon 28 Mar am    ABC PALACE CUP Club Competition Handicap Singles if required K/O Almeria    
Tues 29 Mar 1400 WTL Winter Trips League( if required) Provincial Competition League All Venues    
Wed 30 Mar am+pm FAB 3-2-1 – any combination FAB competition R/R      
Thur 31 Mar 1400 FAB 3-2-1 – any combination FAB competition R/R      
Fri 1 Apr am+pm FAB 3-2-1 – any combination FAB competition R/R      
Sat 2 Apr                
Sun 3 Apr                
Mon 4 Apr                
Tues 5 Apr                
Wed 6 Apr                
Thur 7 Apr 1400 ABC Vistabella BC Visitors followed by meal Friendly Almeria    
Fri 8 Apr                
Sat 9 Apr                
Sun 10 Apr               CLBC Los Pastores Open  
Mon 11 Apr 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy Comp. Drawn Triples  – Week 1 League Almeria    
Mon 11 Apr 1500 FAB Committee Meeting     Almeria NE  
Tues 12 Apr                
Wed 13 Apr 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs – Week 1 League Almeria    
Thur 14 Apr                
Fri 15 Apr                
Sat 16 Apr 1000 CLBC Los Pastores Open Competition Mixed Triples R/R Cabrera    
Sun 17 Apr 1000 CLBC Los Pastores Open Competition Mixed Triples R/R Cabrera    
Mon 18 Apr 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy Comp Drawn Triples  – Week 2 League Almeria    
Tues 19 Apr                
Wed 20 Apr 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs – Week 2 League Almeria    
Thur 21 Apr                
Fri 22 Apr 1000 ABC Orpington BC Visiting Friendly followed by fish & chips Friendly Almeria    
Sat 23 Apr 1000 ABC St Georges Day Fun Bowling & BBQ Match Almeria    
Sun 24 Apr                
Mon 25 Apr 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy – Comp Drawn Triples  – Week 3 League Almeria    
Tues 26 Apr                
Wed 27 Apr 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs – Week 3 League Almeria    
Thur 28 Apr                
Fri 29 Apr 1000 CALB Hong Kong Pairs Summer Competition R/R All Venues
Sat 30 Apr
Sun 1 May                
Mon 2 May 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy – Comp Drawn Triples  – Week 4 League Almeria    
Tues 3 May                
Wed 4 May 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs – Week 4 League Almeria    
Thur 5 May 1000 CALB Hong Kong Pairs Summer Competition R/R All Venues    
Fri 6 May                
Sat 7 May                
Sun 8 May                
Mon 9 May 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy Comp Drawn Triples – Week 5 League Almeria    
Tues 10 May                
Wed 11 May 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs – Week 5 League Almeria    
Thur 12 May                
Fri 13 May                
Sat 14 May   FEB SPANISH NATIONAL CHAMP’s Commence….. through to Sat 28thMAY   Alicante DC  
Sun 15 May                
Mon 16 May 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy Comp Drawn Triples – Week 6 League Almeria    
Tues 17 May                
Wed 18 May 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs – Week 6 League Almeria    
Thur 19 May                
Fri 20 May                
Sat 20 May 1000 ABC Mojacar Masonic Lodge Charity Match & BBQ Friendly Almeria DC  
Sun 22 May                
Mon 23 May 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy Comp Drawn Triples – Week 7. League Almeria    
Tues 24 May                
Wed 25 May 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs – Week 7 League Almeria    
Thur 26 May                
Fri 27 May 1000 CALB Hong Kong Pairs Summer Competition R/R All Venues    
Sat 28 May                
Sun 29 May                
Mon 30 May 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy Comp Drawn Triples – Week 8 League Almeria    
Tues 31 May              
Wed 1 June 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs – Week 8 League Almeria    
Thur 2 June                
Fri 3 June 1000 CALB Hong Kong Pairs Summer Competition R/R All Venues    
Sat 4 June                
Sun 5 June       .        
Mon 6 June 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy Comp Drawn Triples – Week 9 League Almeria    
Tues 7 June                
Wed 8 June 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs – Week 9 League Almeria    
Thur 9 June                
Fri 10 June 1000 CALB Hong Kong Pairs Summer Competition R/R All Venues    
Sat 11 June                
Sun 12 June                
Mon 13 June 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy Comp Drawn Triples  – Week 10 League Almeria    
Tues 14 June                
Wed 15 June 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs – Week 10 League Almeria    
Thur 16 June                
Fri 17 June 1000 CALB Hong Kong Pairs Summer Competition R/R All Venues    
Sat 18 June                
Sun 19 June                
Mon 20 June 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy Comp Drawn Triples  – Week 11 League Almeria    
Tues 21 June                
Wed 22 June 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs – Week 11 League Almeria    
Thur 23 June                
Fri 24 June                
Sat 25 June                
Sun 26 June am+pm CALB Summer Comp..Hong Kong Pairs Semi Final + Final 1000 + 1400 R/R Cabrera    
Mon 27 June 1000 ABC Reliant Trophy Comp Drawn Triples Final Qualifier Game Wk12 League Almeria  
Tues 28 June
Wed 29 June 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw Comp Drawn Pairs –Final Qualifier Game Wk12 League Almeria
Thur 30 June
Fri 1 July
Sat 2 July
Sun 3 July
Mon 4 July 1000 ABC RELIANT TROPHY COMP THE FINAL – 2 x trips play-off finals League Almeria
Tues 5 July
Wed 6 July 1000 ABC Eleanor McCraw FINAL Drawn Pairs – FINAL 2 x 2 pairs finals League Almeria
Thur 7 July                
Fri 8 July                
Sat 9 July                
Sun 10 July                
Mon 25 Jul 1430 FAB Meeting     Almeria NE  
                     
Thur 8 Sept pm FAB Liberty Seguros Mixed Triples FAB Competition K/O Almeria    
Fri 9 Sept am+pm FAB Liberty Seguros Mixed Triples FAB Competition K/O Almeria    
Sat 10 Sept pm FAB Liberty Seguros Mixed Triples FAB Competition K/O Almeria    
Sun 11 Sept am+pm FAB Liberty Seguros Mixed Triples FAB Competition K/O Almeria    
          NO FURTHER FIXTURES UNTIL TUES 23rd SEPTEMBER          
Fri 23 Sept pm FAB Andalucian Championships Practice afternoon K/O Almeria area    
Sat 24 Sept Tba FAB Andalucian Championships   K/O Almeria area    
Sun 25 Sept Tba FAB Andalucian Championships   K/O Almeria area    
Mon 26 Sept Tba FAB Andalucian Championships   K/O Almeria area    
Tues 27 Sept Tba FAB Andalucian Championships   K/O Almeria area    
Wed 28 Sept tba FAB Andalucian Championships   K/O Almeria area    
Thur 29 Sept tba FAB Andalucian Championships   K/O Almeria area    
Fri 30 Sept tba FAB Andalucian Championships   K/O Almeria area    
Sat 01 Oct tba FAB Andalucian Championships travelling K/O Almeria area    
Sun 2 Oct                
Mon 3 Oct                
Tues 4 Oct                
Wed 5 Oct 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues    
Thur 6 Oct                
Fri 7 Oct am+pm ABC Non-Winners Cup Singles K/O Almeria    
Sat 8 Oct 1400 ABC Non-Winners Cup Singles K/O Almeria    
Sun 9 Oct am+pm ABC Non-Winners Cup Singles K/O Almeria
Mon 10 Oct am ABC Non-Winners Cup Singles Final if required K/O Almeria    
Tues 11 Oct 1400              
Wed 12 Oct 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues    
Thur 13 Oct 1400 CALB 11 a side Inter Club League League All Venues    
Fri 14 Oct 1400 ABC Welcome Together Trophy Snowbirds v Sunseekers + Fish & Chips Match Almeria    
Sat 15 Oct                
Sun 16 Oct                
Mon 17 Oct 1000 ABC Byfleet BC Visiting Friendly (no food) Friendly Almeria NE  
Tues 18 Oct 1400 ABC AVALON CUP  Club Competition Drawn Triples – week 1 TBC Almeria    
Wed 19 Oct 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues    
Thur 20 Oct 1400 CALB 11 a side Inter Club League League All Venues** Indalo venue na  
Thur 20 Oct 1400 IBC Invitation Competition Practice afternoon R/R Indalo clash  
Fri 21 Oct am+pm IBC Invitation Competition Rinks Competition R/R Indalo clash  
Fri 21 Oct am+pm ABC ALBC 3-2-1 Challenge Cup Open 3-2-1 Competition R/R Almeria    
Sat 22 Oct am+pm IBC Invitation Competition Rinks Competition R/R Indalo    
Sat 22 Oct                
Sun 23 Oct am+pm ABC ALBC 3-2-1 Challenge Cup Open 3-2-1 Competition R/R Almeria    
Sun 23 Oct am+pm IBC Invitation Competition Rinks Competition R/R Indalo clash  
Mon 24 Oct 1400 ABC AVALON CUP  Club Competition Drawn Triples – week 2 TBC Almeria    
Mon 24 Oct am+pm IBC Invitation Competition Rinks Competition R/R Indalo clash  
Tues 25 Oct 1400 CALB 11 a side Inter Club League League All Venues    
Wed 26 Oct 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues    
Thur 27 Oct 1400 CALB 11 a side Inter Club League League All Venues    
Fri 28 Oct am+pm ABC ABC Trophy Drawn Rinks K/O ABC    
Sat 29 Oct 1400 ABC ABC Trophy Drawn Rinks K/O ABC
Sat 29 Oct   CALB Mens & Ladies Singles & Pairs Competition start date K/O All venues
Sun 30 Oct 0900 CLBC TURRE OPEN Mixed Rinks R/R Cabrera
Mon 31 Oct 1000 ABC ABC Trophy Drawn Rinks – FINAL – if needed K/O ABC
Mon 31 Oct 1400 ABC AVALON CUP  Club Competition Drawn Triples – week 3 TBC Almeria    
Tues 1 Nov 1400 CALB 11-a-Side Inter-Club League League All Venues    
Wed 2 Nov 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues    
Thur 3 Nov 1400 CALB 11-a.Side Inter-Club League League All Venues    
Fri 4 Nov am+pm ABC Arthur Pinn Cup Drawn Pairs KO Almeria    
Sat 5 Nov 1400 ABC Arthur Pinn Cup Drawn Pairs KO Almeria    
Sun 6 Nov am+pm ABC Arthur Pinn Cup Drawn Pairs KO Almeria    
Mon 7 Nov 1400 ABC AVALON CUP  Club Competition Drawn Triples – week 4 TBC Almeria    
Tues 8 Nov 1400 CALB 11-a.Side Inter-club League League All Venues    
Wed 9 Nov 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues    
Thu 10 Nov 1400 ABC AGM Annual General Meeting ABC Miraflores   12 Nov 1400 ABC AGM (Annual General Meeting)
Fri 11 Nov 1400 ABC AVALON CUP Drawn Triples – week 5 ABC Almeria    
Sat 12 Nov  pm FAB FAB Competition Mens Singles K/O Cabrera V TBC  
Sun 13 Nov am+pm FAB FAB Competition Mens Singles K/O Cabrera V TBC  
Mon 14 Nov 1400 ABC AVALON CUP  Club Competition Drawn Triples – week 6 TBC Almeria    
Tues 15 Nov 1400 CALB 11-a-Side Inter-club League League All Venues    
Wed 16 Nov 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues    
Thur 17 Nov                
Fri 18 Nov                
Sat 19 Nov 1000 CLBC Cabrera Invitation All Disciplines R/R Cabrera    
Sun 20 Nov 1000 CLBC Cabrera Invitation All Disciplines R/R Cabrera    
Mon 21 Nov am+pm FAB FAB Competition Ladies Singles K/O Cabrera    
Tues 22 Nov pm FAB FAB Competition Ladies Singles K/O Cabrera    
Wed 23 Nov 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues    
Thur 24 Nov 1400 CALB 11-a-side Final *actual venue will be mutually agreed   TBC    
Fri 25 Nov am+pm FAB FAB Competition Mens & Ladies Singles Semis & Finals K/O Cabrera    
Sat 26 Nov pm FAB FAB Competition Ladies Pairs K/O Almeria
Sun 27 Nov pm FAB FAB Competition Ladies Pairs K/O Almeria
Sat 26 Nov pm FAB FAB Competition Mens Pairs K/O Indalo DC
Sun 27 Nov am+pm FAB FAB Competition Mens Pairs K/O Indalo DC
Mon 28 Nov am+pm FAB FAB Competition Mens & Ladies Pairs Semis Finals K/O Almeria
Tues 29 Nov 1400 ABC AVALON CUP  Club Competition Drawn Triples week 7 TBC Almeria
Wed 30 Nov 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 1 Dec 1400 CALB Mixed Fours Fours Knock-out (any combination) K/O All venues
Fri 2 Dec 1000 CALB Mixed Fours Fours Knock-out (any combination) K/O All venues
Sat 3 Dec 1400 CALB Mixed Fours Fours Knock-out (any combination) K/O All venues
Sun 4 Dec 1000 CALB Mixed Fours Fours Knock-out Semis & Final K/O Neutral Venue
Sun 4 Dec   CALB Mens  Ladies Singles & Pairs 1st Round Play by date    
Mon 5 Dec 1400 ABC AVALON CUP  Club Competition Drawn Triples – week 8 TBC Almeria
Tues 6 Dec 1400 ABC AVALON CUP Club Competition Drawn Triples – FINAL Almeria
Wed 7 Dec 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 8 Dec 1000 ABC Xmas Club Day Xmas Bowling, Lunch & Presentation Miraflores Almeria
Fri 9 Dec
Sat 10 Dec
Sun 11 Dec
Mon 12 Dec
Tues 13 Dec
Wed 14 Dec 1400 WTL Winter Triples League Provincial Competition League All Venues
Thur 15 Dec
Fri 16 Dec
Sat 17 Dec
Sun 18 Dec
Mon 19 Dec
Tues 20 Dec
Wed 21 Dec
Thur 22 Dec
Fri 23 Dec
Sat 24 Dec
Sun 25 Dec Christmas Day
Mon 26 Dec Boxing Day
Tues 27 Dec
Wed 28 Dec
Thur 29 Dec
Fri 30 Dec
Sat 31

 

[Slashdot] [Digg] [Reddit] [del.icio.us] [Facebook] [Technorati] [Google] [StumbleUpon]

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *